Collection: Parallel Cables

Showing 39 out of 39

  • Manhattan Full Speed USB to Parallel Printer Converter

    SKU : 1066804134
    MPN : 336581

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    IC INTRACOM
    Regular price $22.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $22.99
    wishlist icon
  • Manhattan USB to Parallel Printer Converter

    SKU : 1066804186
    MPN : 317474

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    IC INTRACOM
    Regular price $21.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $21.99
    wishlist icon
  • Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter Polarity C to B 12 Fiber 40GB/100GB OM4 M/F Magenta 8 in.

    SKU : 1040412593
    MPN : N846-08N-C2B

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    Tripp Lite by Eaton
    Regular price $237.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $237.99
    wishlist icon
  • Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter Polarity A to B 12 Fiber 40GB/100GB OM4 M/F Magenta 8 in.

    SKU : 1040412592
    MPN : N846-08N-A2B

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    Tripp Lite by Eaton
    Regular price $271.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $271.99
    wishlist icon
  • StarTech.com Parallel printer adapter - USB - parallel - 6 ft

    SKU : 10055453
    MPN : ICUSB1284

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    StarTech.com
    Regular price $24.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $24.99
    wishlist icon
  • Tripp Lite AB Parallel Printer Cable (DB25 to Cen36 M/M) 10 ft. (3.05 m)

    SKU : 10060759
    MPN : P606-010

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    Tripp Lite by Eaton
    Regular price $31.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $31.99
    wishlist icon
  • Tripp Lite AB Parallel Printer Cable (DB25 to Cen36 M/M) 6 ft. (1.83 m)

    SKU : 10060907
    MPN : P606-006

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    Tripp Lite by Eaton
    Regular price $24.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $24.99
    wishlist icon
  • StarTech.com Parallel printer adapter - USB - DB25 parallel - 6 ft

    SKU : 1011209670
    MPN : ICUSB1284D25

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    StarTech.com
    Regular price $21.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $21.99
    wishlist icon
  • StarTech.com 16in DB25 Parallel Female to IDC 26 Pin Header Slot Plate

    SKU : 1013596663
    MPN : PLATE25F16

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    StarTech.com
    Regular price $11.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $11.99
    wishlist icon
  • StarTech.com Parallel printer adapter - USB - parallel - 10 ft

    SKU : 1013187462
    MPN : ICUSB128410

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    StarTech.com
    Regular price $34.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $34.99
    wishlist icon
  • C2G 11in DB25 Female Parallel Add-A-Port Adapter Cable with Bracket

    SKU : 1010120808
    MPN : 10338

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    C2G
    Regular price $16.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $16.99
    wishlist icon
  • C2G 10ft Centronics 36 M/F Parallel Printer Extension Cable

    SKU : 10814784
    MPN : 2679

    In Stock

    Vendor:
    C2G
    Regular price $33.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $33.99
    wishlist icon
  • Tripp Lite USB to Parallel Printer Cable (USB-A to Centronics 36 M/M) 10 ft. (3.05 m)

    SKU : 1029288525
    MPN : U206-010

    Out Of Stock

    Vendor:
    Tripp Lite by Eaton
    Regular price $63.99 USD
    Regular price Sale price $63.99