Skip to product information
1 of 1

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m

SKU: 1028428362      MFR: Axiom Memory Solutions

GTIN: 845282093001

Product Description

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Yellow

Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutions

Manufacturer Part No : STSTSD9Y-25M-AX

Features

  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

Product Details

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Connector on First EndST Male Network
Connector on Second EndST Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
ColorYellow
Brand NameAxiom
Cable Length82.02 ft
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
Core/Cladding Diameter9/125 µm
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
Product NameST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Manufacturer Part NumberSTSTSD9Y-25M-AX
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com
Marketing Information

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber infiniband antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

Limited WarrantyLifetime
View full details
Regular price $47.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $47.99
Sale Sold out

In Stock

In-Stock Will be immediately shipped once you confirm your order


Update

   

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Yellow

Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutions

Manufacturer Part No : STSTSD9Y-25M-AX

Features

  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

Product Details

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Connector on First EndST Male Network
Connector on Second EndST Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
ColorYellow
Brand NameAxiom
Cable Length82.02 ft
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
Core/Cladding Diameter9/125 µm
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
Product NameST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Manufacturer Part NumberSTSTSD9Y-25M-AX
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com
Marketing Information

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber infiniband antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

Limited WarrantyLifetime

Recently Viewed